PROGRAMI KLAN PLUS 01 – 07 PRILL – TV KLAN

PROGRAMI KLAN PLUS 01 – 07 PRILL

E HENE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:30 DASHURI BARDH E ZI serial R
10:20 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 CUKUR serial R, ep.121+122+123
15:05 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R, ep.54
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 MEHMET PUSHTUESI serial, ep.14/2+15/1
18:15 BIDAAI serial, ep.8+9
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.124
20:55 DASHURI BARDH E ZI serial, ep.93/2+94
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 ERTUGRUL serial R
00:30 CSI NY serial, ep.76
01:30 DASHURI BARDH E ZI serial R
03:00 BIBLOTEKARI pj.1 film
04:30 MEHMET PUSHTUESI serial R
06:00 CSI NY serial R
07:00 ABC STORY dokumentar

E MARTE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:30 DASHURI BARDH E ZI serial R
10:20 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 SPORT PLUS emision R
13:20 OPINION emision R
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.124
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 MEHMET PUSHTUESI serial, ep.15/2+16/1
18:15 BIDAAI serial, ep.10+11
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.125
20:55 DASHURI BARDH E ZI serial, ep.95+96
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 ERTUGRUL serial R
00:30 CSI NY serial, ep.77
01:30 DASHURI BARDH E ZI serial R
03:00 BIBLOTEKARI pj.2 film
04:30 MEHMET PUSHTUESI serial R
06:00 CSI NY serial R
07:00 ABC STORY dokumentar

E MERKURE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:30 DASHURI BARDH E ZI serial R
10:20 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 SPORT PLUS emision R
13:20 OPINION emision R
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.125
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 MEHMET PUSHTUESI serial, ep.16/2+17/1
18:15 BIDAAI serial, ep.12+13
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.126
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.1+2
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 BEL MONDO emision 12 R
00:30 ERTUGRUL serial R
01:30 I INFILTRUARI serial R
03:15 BENI XHENTIL pj.1 film
05:00 MEHMET PUSHTUESI serial R
06:30 E PERBUZURA film

E ENJTE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:30 DASHURI BARDH E ZI serial R
10:20 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 SPORT PLUS emision R
13:20 OPINION emision R
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.126
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 MEHMET PUSHTUESI serial, ep.17/2+18/1
18:15 BIDAAI serial, ep.14+15
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.127
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.3+4
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 ELIXIR emision 3 R
00:30 ERTUGRUL serial R
01:30 I INFILTRUARI serial R
03:00 BENI XHENTIL pj.2 film
04:30 MEHMET PUSHTUESI serial R
06:00 HISTORI DASHURIE film

E PREMTE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:30 DASHURI BARDH E ZI serial R
10:20 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 SPORT PLUS emision R
13:20 OPINION emision R
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 MEHMET PUSHTUESI serial, ep.18
18:15 BIDAAI serial, ep.16+17
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.128
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.5+6
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 CUKUR serial R
00:30 CSI NY serial, ep.78
01:15 I INFILTRUARI serial R
03:00 CIRAKU I MERLINIT pj.1 film
04:30 MEHMET PUSHTUESI serial R
06:00 CSI NY serial R

E SHTUNE
07:00 MEHMET PUSHTUESI serial R, ep.16+17+18
09:20 CUKUR serial, ep.127
10:10 CUKUR serial, ep.128
11:00 ZONE E LIRE emision R
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 ZONE E LIRE emision R
15:30 SPORT PLUS emision R
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 FAMILJA gameshow 23 R
18:00 ELIXIR emision LIVE 4
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 BEL MONDO emision 13
20:30 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial premiere, ep.54/2+55
21:20 KUSH GJEN NJE MIK, GJEN NJE THESAR film premiere
23:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:30 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R
00:20 KUMBARI 2 film
02:15 CSI NY serial R, ep.76-78
05:15 CIRAKU I MERLINIT pj.2 film

E DIEL
07:30 AVENTURAT NE ODISE serial vizatimor, ep.15+16
08:30 KUSH GJEN NJE MIK, GJEN NJE THESAR film
10:30 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R, ep.54/2+55
11:30 ELIXIR emision R 4
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 BEL MONDO emision 13 R
14:00 DUPLEX emision R 21
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 XING ME ERMALIN talk show R
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 HISTORI SHQIPTARE emision
20:30 KRYEQYTETI serial premiere, ep.56
21:30 E DIELA SHQIPTARE talk show R
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:05 E DIELA SHQIPTARE talk show R
01:30 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R
02:30 HISTORI ME ZHURMUES emision VITI 1959
04:30 DON PEDRO film, pj.1
06:00 DON PEDRO film, pj.2

Kategori
Programacioni Klan Plus
0 Komente

Përgjigju

*

*





Emisione