E HENE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:45 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
09:45 DITE PER DITE emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R, ep.65+66
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.153
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.46/1
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.93+94
18:30 PRO BUSINESS emision 2
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.154
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.57+58
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 CUKUR serial R
00:30 CSI NY serial, ep.91
01:30 I INFILTRUARI serial R
03:00 ME ZE TE LARTE film, pj.1
04:30 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:30 CSI NY serial R
06:30 ABC STORY dokumentar
E MARTE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:45 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
09:45 DITE PER DITE emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 OPINION emision R
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.154
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.46/2
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.95+96+97
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.155
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.59+60
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 PRO BUSINESS emision 2 R
00:05 CUKUR serial R
01:00 I INFILTRUARI serial R
02:30 AUGUSTI film, pj.2
04:00 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:00 ME ZE TE LARTE film, pj.2
06:30 ABC STORY dokumentar
E MERKURE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:45 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
09:45 DITE PER DITE emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 OPINION emision R
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.155
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.46/3
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.98+99+100
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.156
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.61+62
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 BEL MONDO emision 18 R
00:30 CUKUR serial R
01:30 I INFILTRUARI serial R
03:00 NAPOLEONI film, pj.1
04:30 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:30 NE KLASEN E TIJ film
E ENJTE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:45 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
09:45 DITE PER DITE emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 OPINION emision R
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.156
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.47/1
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.101+102+103
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.157
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.63+64
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 ELIXIR emision 9 R
00:30 CUKUR serial R
01:30 I INFILTRUARI serial R
03:00 NAPOLEONI film, pj.2
04:30 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:30 NGA BREGU NE BREG film
E PREMTE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:45 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
09:45 DITE PER DITE emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 OPINION emision R
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.47/2
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.104+105+106
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.158
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.65+66
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 CUKUR serial R
00:30 CSI NY serial, ep.92
01:15 I INFILTRUARI serial R
02:45 NAPOLEONI film, pj.3
04:15 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:15 CSI NY serial R
E SHTUNE
06:00 KUZEY GUNEY serial R, ep.46+47
09:20 CUKUR serial, ep.154
10:10 CUKUR serial, ep.155
11:00 ZONE E LIRE emision R
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 ZONE E LIRE emision R
15:30 PRO BUSINESS emision 2 R
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 FAMILJA gameshow 29 R
18:00 ELIXIR emision LIVE 10
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 BEL MONDO emision 19
20:30 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial premiere, ep.67
21:20 KODRA E CIZMEVE film premiere
23:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:35 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R
00:30 DITE GJEMIMESH film
03:30 CSI NY serial R, ep.91+92
E DIEL
06:30 KODRA E CIZMEVE film
08:00 AVENTURAT NE ODISE serial vizatimor, ep.7+8
09:00 CUKUR serial, ep.156+157
10:30 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R, ep.67
11:30 ELIXIR emision R 10
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 BEL MONDO emision 19 R
14:00 DUPLEX emision R 26
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 XING ME ERMALIN talk show R
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 HISTORI SHQIPTARE emision
20:30 KRYEQYTETI serial premiere, ep.68
21:20 E DIELA SHQIPTARE talk show R
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:05 E DIELA SHQIPTARE talk show R
01:30 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R
02:30 HISTORI ME ZHURMUES emision VITI 1960
04:30 ATILA I HUNEVE film, pj.1
06:00 ATILA I HUNEVE film, pj.2