PROGRAMI KLAN PLUS 15 – 21 PRILL – TV KLAN

PROGRAMI KLAN PLUS 15 – 21 PRILL

E HENE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:30 DITE PER DITE emision R
10:20 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R, ep.57+58
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.133
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.39/1
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.36+37+38
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.134
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.17+18
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 CUKUR serial R
00:30 CSI NY serial, ep.82
01:30 I INFILTRUARI serial R
03:00 HELENA E TROJES pj.1 film
04:30 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:30 CSI NY serial R
06:30 ABC STORY dokumentar

E MARTE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:30 DITE PER DITE emision R
10:20 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 SPORT PLUS emision R
13:20 OPINION emision R
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.134
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.39/2
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.39+40+41
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.135
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.19+20
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 CUKUR serial R
00:30 CSI NY serial, ep.83
01:30 I INFILTRUARI serial R
03:00 HELENA E TROJES pj.2 film
04:30 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:30 CSI NY serial R
06:30 ABC STORY dokumentar

E MERKURE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:30 DITE PER DITE emision R
10:20 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 SPORT PLUS emision R
13:20 OPINION emision R
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.135
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.40/1
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.42+43+44
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.136
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.21+22
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 BEL MONDO emision 14 R
00:30 CUKUR serial R
01:30 I INFILTRUARI serial R
03:00 NERONI pj.1 film
04:30 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:30 TE HUMBUR film, pj.1

E ENJTE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:30 DITE PER DITE emision R
10:20 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 SPORT PLUS emision R
13:20 OPINION emision R
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.136
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.40/2
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.45+46+47
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.137
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.23+24
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 ELIXIR emision 5 R
00:30 CUKUR serial R
01:30 I INFILTRUARI serial R
03:00 NERONI pj.2 film
04:30 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:30 TE HUMBUR film, pj.2

E PREMTE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:30 DITE PER DITE emision R
10:20 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 SPORT PLUS emision R
13:20 OPINION emision R
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.41/1
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.48+49+50
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.138
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.25+26
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 CUKUR serial R
00:30 CSI NY serial, ep.84
01:15 I INFILTRUARI serial R
02:45 KRIPE DHE PIPER film
04:15 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:15 CSI NY serial R

E SHTUNE
06:00 KUZEY GUNEY serial R, ep.39+40
09:20 CUKUR serial, ep.134
10:10 CUKUR serial, ep.135
11:00 ZONE E LIRE emision R
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 ZONE E LIRE emision R
15:30 SPORT PLUS emision R
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 FAMILJA gameshow 25 R
18:00 ELIXIR emision LIVE 6
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 BEL MONDO emision 15
23:30 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial premiere, ep.59
21:20 ME QUAJNE SERISH TRINITY film premiere
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:35 ME QUAJNE SERISH TRINITY film vazhdimi
00:30 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R
01:15 SHPETONI USHTARIN RAJAN film
03:30 CSI NY serial R, ep.82-84

E DIEL
06:00 ME QUAJNE SERISH TRINITY film
08:00 AVENTURAT NE ODISE serial vizatimor, ep.19+20
09:00 CUKUR serial, ep.136+137
10:30 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R, ep.59
11:30 ELIXIR emision R 6
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 BEL MONDO emision 14 R
14:00 DUPLEX emision R 22
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 XING ME ERMALIN talk show R
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 HISTORI SHQIPTARE emision
20:30 KRYEQYTETI serial premiere, ep.60
21:20 E DIELA SHQIPTARE talk show R
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:05 E DIELA SHQIPTARE talk show R
01:30 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R
02:30 HISTORI ME ZHURMUES emision VITI 1959
04:30 HELENA E TROJES film, pj.1
06:00 HELENA E TROJES film, pj.2

Kategori
Programacioni Klan Plus
0 Komente

Përgjigju

*

*

 

Emisione