E HENE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:45 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
09:45 DITE PER DITE emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R, ep.75+76
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.178
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.57/2
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.149+150
18:30 PRO BUSINESS emision 7
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.179
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.107+108
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 CUKUR serial R
00:30 CSI NY serial, ep.99
01:30 I INFILTRUARI serial R
03:00 ME ZE TE LARTE film, pj.1
04:30 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:30 CSI NY serial R
06:30 ABC STORY dokumentar
E MARTE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:45 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
09:45 DITE PER DITE emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 OPINION emision R
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.179
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.57/3
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.151+152+153
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.180
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.109+110
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 PRO BUSINESS emision 6 R
00:05 CUKUR serial R
01:00 I INFILTRUARI serial R
02:30 ME ZE TE LARTE film, pj.2
04:00 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:00 NAPOLEONI film, pj.1
06:30 ABC STORY dokumentar
E MERKURE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:45 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
09:45 DITE PER DITE emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 OPINION emision R
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.180
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.58/1
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.154+155+156
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.181
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.111+112
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 BEL MONDO emision 22 R
00:30 CUKUR serial R
01:30 I INFILTRUARI serial R
03:00 MERLINI film, ep.1
04:30 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:30 NAPOLEONI film, pj.2
E ENJTE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:45 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
09:45 DITE PER DITE emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 OPINION emision R
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.181
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.58/2
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.157+158+159
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.182
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.113+114
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 ELIXIR emision 13 R
00:30 CUKUR serial R
01:30 I INFILTRUARI serial R
03:00 MERLINI film, ep.2
04:30 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:30 NAPOLEONI film, pj.3
E PREMTE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:45 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
09:45 DITE PER DITE emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 OPINION emision R
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.59/1
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.160+161+162
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.183
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.113+114
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 DR.PLASTIK 2 emision 3 R
00:30 CUKUR serial R
01:30 I INFILTRUARI serial R
03:00 MIRESERDHET NE COLLINVUD film
04:30 ABC STORY dokumentar
E SHTUNE
05:30 KUZEY GUNEY serial R, ep.55+56+57
09:20 CUKUR serial, ep.179
10:10 CUKUR serial, ep.180
11:00 ZONE E LIRE emision R
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 ZONE E LIRE emision R
15:30 PRO BUSINESS emision 7 R
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 FAMILJA gameshow 33 R
18:00 ELIXIR emision LIVE 15
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 BEL MONDO emision 24
20:30 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial premiere, ep.77
21:20 MARTESA E XHANDAREVE film premiere
23:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:35 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R
00:30 LUMTURIA E EMES film
03:30 CSI NY serial R, ep.98+99
E DIEL
06:30 KOHA PER SPEKTAKEL film
08:00 AVENTURAT NE ODISE serial vizatimor, ep.17+18
09:00 CUKUR serial, ep.181+182
10:30 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R, ep.77
11:30 ELIXIR emision R 15
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 BEL MONDO emision 24 R
14:00 MARTESA E XHANDAREVE film
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 XING ME ERMALIN talk show R
17:25 XING ME ERMALIN talk show R
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 HISTORI SHQIPTARE emision
20:30 KRYEQYTETI serial premiere, ep.78
21:30 DR.PLASTIK 2 emision 3 R
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:05 E DIELA SHQIPTARE talk show R
03:30 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R
04:30 ME ZE TE LARTE film, pj.1
06:00 ME ZE TE LARTE film, pj.2