PROGRAMI KLAN PLUS 20 – 26 MAJ – TV KLAN

PROGRAMI KLAN PLUS 20 – 26 MAJ

E HENE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:45 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
09:45 DITE PER DITE emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R, ep.67+68
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.158
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.48/2
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.107+108
18:30 PRO BUSINESS emision 3
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.159
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.67+68
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 CUKUR serial R
00:30 CSI NY serial, ep.93
01:30 I INFILTRUARI serial R
03:00 HELENA E TROJES film, pj.1
04:30 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:30 CSI NY serial R
06:30 ABC STORY dokumentar

E MARTE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:45 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
09:45 DITE PER DITE emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 OPINION emision R
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.159
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.48/3
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.109+110+111
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.160
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.69+70
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 PRO BUSINESS emision 3 R
00:05 CUKUR serial R
01:00 I INFILTRUARI serial R
02:30 HELENA E TROJES film, pj.2
04:00 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:00 I BETUAR PER HAKMARRJE film
06:30 ABC STORY dokumentar

E MERKURE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:45 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
09:45 DITE PER DITE emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 OPINION emision R
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.160
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.49/1
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.112+113+114
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.161
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.71+72
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 BEL MONDO emision 19 R
00:30 CUKUR serial R
01:30 I INFILTRUARI serial R
03:00 PERANDORIA film, pj.1
04:30 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:30 ATILA I HUNEVE film, pj.1

E ENJTE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:45 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
09:45 DITE PER DITE emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 OPINION emision R
15:05 CUKUR serial R, ep.161
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.49/2
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.115+116+117
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.162
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.73+74
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 ELIXIR emision 10 R
00:30 CUKUR serial R
01:30 I INFILTRUARI serial R
03:00 PERANDORIA film, pj.2
04:30 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:30 ATILA I HUNEVE film, pj.2

E PREMTE
07:30 BIDAAI serial R
08:45 SFIDA E GATIMIT emision R
09:45 DITE PER DITE emision R
11:20 RUDINA emision
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 OPINION emision R
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 KUZEY GUNEY serial, ep.50/1
17:40 BIDAAI serial, ep.118+119+120
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 SPORT PLUS emision LIVE
20:00 CUKUR serial premiere, ep.163
20:55 I INFILTRUARI serial, ep.75+76
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:00 SPORT PLUS emision R
23:35 CUKUR serial R
00:30 CSI NY serial, ep.94
01:15 I INFILTRUARI serial R
02:45 PERANDORIA film, pj.3
04:15 KUZEY GUNEY serial R
05:15 CSI NY serial R

E SHTUNE
06:00 KUZEY GUNEY serial R, ep.48+49
09:20 CUKUR serial, ep.159
10:10 CUKUR serial, ep.160
11:00 ZONE E LIRE emision R
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 ZONE E LIRE emision R
15:30 PRO BUSINESS emision 3 R
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 FAMILJA gameshow 30 R
18:00 ELIXIR emision LIVE 11
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 BEL MONDO emision 20
20:30 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial premiere, ep.69
21:20 PIRATI I ZI film premiere
23:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:35 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R
00:30 GREASE 1 film
03:30 CSI NY serial R, ep.93+94

E DIEL
06:30 PIRATI I ZI film
08:00 AVENTURAT NE ODISE serial vizatimor, ep.9+10
09:00 CUKUR serial, ep.161+162
10:30 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R, ep.69
11:30 ELIXIR emision R 11
12:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
12:55 BEL MONDO emision 20 R
14:00 DUPLEX emision R 27
16:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
16:35 XING ME ERMALIN talk show R
19:00 LAJME KLAN PLUS
19:30 HISTORI SHQIPTARE emision
20:30 KRYEQYTETI serial premiere, ep.70
21:20 E DIELA SHQIPTARE talk show R
22:30 LAJME KLAN PLUS
23:05 E DIELA SHQIPTARE talk show R
01:30 KRYEQYTETI ABDULHAMID serial R
02:30 HISTORI ME ZHURMUES emision VITI 1962
04:30 PUSHTIMI VDEKJEPRURES film, pj.1
06:00 PUSHTIMI VDEKJEPRURES film, pj.2

Kategori
Programacioni Klan Plus
0 Komente

Përgjigju

*

*





Emisione